Simple Session 18 Teaser / Rider Line Up

One Of The Best Contests Returns For Another Year

22 Dec 2017

Video by Simple Session

Simple Session returns again for another year to it's home in the Saku Arena in Tallinn, Estonia. Get ready. February 3-4th. Check the stacked rider list below.

PARK RIDERS:

KENNETH TENCIO CRI
MIKE VARGA CAN
VICTOR PERAZA MEX
ROOMET SÄÄLIK EST
DAWID GODZIEK POL
KOSTYA ANDREEV RUS
DANIEL DHERS VEN
KEVIN PERAZA MEX
DAN FOLEY USA
JACK CLARK GBR
PAT CASEY USA
TOM DUGAN USA
JOSE TORRES ARG
RYAN NYQUIST USA
IREK RIZAEV RUS
JONATHAN CAMACHO ECU
LARRY EDGAR USA
DAMIAN ONUFRAK POL
JUSTIN DOWELL USA
JACOB NEDLER SWE
PAUL THÖLEN GER
JUSTIN SPRIET USA
DĀVIS LĪCĪTIS LAT
ALEX NIKULIN RUS
PATRYK TEUL POL
DANIEL WEDEMEIJER NLD
PARKER HEATH USA
LEVI WEIDMANN NLD
JACK MOULD GBR
ERNESTS ZEBOLDS LAT
ROMĀNS GOROVOJS LAT
DAWID CZEKAJ POL
CHRIS JAMES AUS
PABEL MARQUEZ MENDEZ MEX
MARKUS REUSS GER
IÑAKI MAZZA ARG

STREET RIDERS:

DEVON SMILLIE USA
GARRETT REYNOLDS USA
REED STARK USA
BEN LEWIS GBR
BRUNO HOFFMANN GER
ED ZUNDA LAT
AUSTIN AUGIE USA
ANTHONY PANZA USA
IGOR BESPALIY UKR
SIMONE BARRACO ITA
BILLY PERRY USA
JASON EUSTATHIOU GRE
ALEX KENNEDY GBR
FELIX PRANGENBERG GER
DANIEL TÜNTE GER
DAN PALEY GBR
JORIS COULOMB FRA
COURAGE ADAMS ESP
MATI LASGOITY ARG
ANTONIO CHAVEZ USA
LEON HOPPE GER
DAN KRUK USA
GASPAR GUENDULAIN ARG
JORDAN GODWIN GBR
MORITZ NUSSBAUMER GER
ALEX DONNACHIE GBR
MAX CHUPRINA RUS
SAM JONES GBR
ADRIAN MALMBERG SWE
LAHSAAN KOBZA USA
DILLON LLOYD CAN
BROC RAIFORD USA
JOSH CLEMENS USA
VASYA LUKYANENKO UKR
MATIAS AURA FIN
CHRIS PATRICK TILK EST
MAXIM BESPALIY UKR
ANDRES LAINEVOOL EST
MARK BURNETT USA
MIGUEL SMAJLJI GER
MATTHIAS DANDOIS FRA
TREVOR SIGLOCH USA
MIKHAIL PAKHOMOV RUS
DAN LACEY GBR
RICKY RIOS USA
ANDRÉS OCHOA COL
MAREKS KUHAĻSKIS LAT
KRISTS KAŅUKS LAT
RIM NAKAMURA JPN
FELIX DONAT GER
KRISTAPS REIMANIS LAT
SKATERS
JAMIE FOY USA
RYAN SHECKLER USA
ALEX SORGENTE USA
WILLE MÄKELÄ FIN
TREVOR MCCLUNG USA
ZION WRIGHT USA
CHASE WEBB USA
ALEXANDER RISVAD DEN
JAGGER EATON USA
RICHARD TURY
SIMON KARLSSON SWE
JORDAN SHARKEY GBR
JAAKO OJANEN FIN
ADRIEN BULARD FRA
JAMIE MATEAU ESP
MIKE DIAS BRA
ALEX HALLFORD GBR
BEAVER FLEMING USA
DAVE BACHINSKY USA
VINCENT MILOU FRA
MAXIM KRUGLOV RUS
ROBIN BOLIAN FRA
MAXIM HABANEC CZE
AURELIEN GIRAUD FRA
DANNY LEÓN ESP
BENJAMIN GARCIA FRA
WOODY HOOGENDIJK NED
TYLER EDTMAYER GER
SIMON STRICKER SUI
DANNIE CARLSEN DEN
GREG LUTZKA USA
PHIL ZWIJZEN BEL
BJORN LILLESOE DEN
ALEKSANDR TUBIN EST
KOSTYA KABANOV RUS
IVAN MONTEIRO BRA
VINCENT MATHERON FRA
MARTIN PEK CZE
EGOR KALDIKOV RUS
JOEL JUUSO FIN
EGOR GOLUBEV RUS
SAKARI LESKINEN FIN
PRZEMYSŁAW HIPPLER POL
BENJAMIN BLOM FIN
ROMA ALIMOV RUS
JAMES THRELFALL GBR
DIMA DVOYNISHNIKOV RUS
JORDAN THACKERAY GBR
BART BUIKMAN NLD
TIMOTEJ LAMPE IGNJIĆ SLO
NIKLAVS VETRA LAT

DIG Partner stores